Schedules
To retrieve your schedule you may click a printer-friendly version at the bottom of the web page.


Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
April 2014
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
 Games 
id Date Time Location Division
Home
Away
Score Box
Conference Name Conference Name
18785Tue, 04/01/20146:00 PMCandler 110U Softball10U SoftballGainesville - Red10U SoftballMTA - J. Brooks  
18761Tue, 04/01/20146:00 PMChestatee10U Softball10U SoftballLanier - Gibbs10U SoftballEast Hall - Green  
18775Tue, 04/01/20146:00 PMEast Hall 310U Softball10U SoftballEast Hall - Banks10U SoftballWauka Mt. - Truelove  
18823Tue, 04/01/20146:00 PMHog Mt. 312U Softball12U SoftballFuture Falcons - Bennett12U SoftballWLA - Leetzow  
18818Tue, 04/01/20146:00 PMNorth Hall 312U Softball12U SoftballWauka Mt. - Bowen12U SoftballGainesville - Red  
18765Tue, 04/01/20146:00 PMSpout Springs 310U Softball10U SoftballFuture Falcons - Hughes10U SoftballNorth Hall - Clark  
18807Thu, 04/03/20146:00 PMCandler 110U Softball10U SoftballGainesville - White10U SoftballJohnson - Johnson  
18773Thu, 04/03/20146:00 PMHog Mt. 310U Softball10U SoftballMTA - J. Brooks10U SoftballWauka Mt. - Truelove  
18800Thu, 04/03/20146:00 PMNorth Hall 310U Softball10U SoftballNorth Hall - Clark10U SoftballLanier - Gibbs  
18842Thu, 04/03/20146:00 PMSpout Springs 312U Softball12U SoftballWLA - Leetzow12U SoftballGainesville - Red  
18787Thu, 04/03/20147:30 PMCandler 110U Softball10U SoftballGainesville - Red10U SoftballEast Hall - Banks  
18791Thu, 04/03/20147:30 PMHog Mt. 310U Softball10U SoftballFuture Falcons - Hughes10U SoftballEast Hall - Green  
18819Thu, 04/03/20147:30 PMSpout Springs 312U Softball12U SoftballFuture Falcons - Bennett12U SoftballWauka Mt. - Bowen  
19158Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMAlberta 113-14U Baseball13-14U BaseballSouth Hall - Sweeney13-14U BaseballYankees - Marlow  
18980Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMCool Springs 19U Baseball9U BaseballSardis - Walden9U BaseballEast Hall - Stoudenmire  
19065Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMEast Hall 110U Baseball10U BaseballEast Hall - Nelson10U BaseballFuture Falcons - Lee  
19087Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMHog Mt. 211U -12U Baseball11U BaseballWest Hall - Samples11U BaseballWLA - Plumlee  
19153Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMLanier Point 313-14U Baseball13-14U BaseballBraves - Boyd13-14U BaseballNorth Hall - Murphy  
19150Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMLaurel 113-14U Baseball13-14U BaseballNorth Hall - Payne13-14U BaseballRed Sox - Sargent  
19041Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMLaurel 310U Baseball10U BaseballNorth Hall - Webb10U BaseballSardis - Stowers  
18970Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMNorth Hall 19U Baseball9U BaseballWauka Mt. - Darby9U BaseballSardis - Stanley  
18965Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMSardis 19U Baseball9U BaseballLanier - Clark9U BaseballWest Hall - Walker  
19005Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMSpout Springs 19U Baseball9U BaseballFuture Falcons - Contardi9U BaseballWLA - Tison  
19117Fri, 04/04/20146:00 PMSpout Springs 211U -12U Baseball12U BaseballJohnson - Belin12U BaseballWest Hall - Stauffer  
19028Fri, 04/04/20147:30 PMCool Springs 110U Baseball10U BaseballLanier - Whitmire10U BaseballJohnson - Shackelford  
19135Fri, 04/04/20147:30 PMHog Mt. 211U -12U Baseball11U BaseballWest Hall - Simms12U BaseballNorth Hall - Sanders  
19039Fri, 04/04/20147:30 PMLaurel 310U Baseball10U BaseballNorth Hall - Kinney10U BaseballFuture Falcons - Scroggy  
19056Fri, 04/04/20147:30 PMNorth Hall 110U Baseball10U BaseballWauka Mt. - Chambers10U BaseballWest Hall - Krix  
19121Fri, 04/04/20147:30 PMSardis 211U -12U Baseball12U BaseballSardis - Camp11U BaseballEast Hall - Brock  
19129Fri, 04/04/20147:30 PMSpout Springs 211U -12U Baseball12U BaseballFuture Falcons - Kendall11U BaseballWauka Mt. - Woody  
18700Sat, 04/05/201410:15 AMCool Springs 38U Softball8U SoftballLanier - Graham8U SoftballFuture Falcons - Gonzales  
18869Sat, 04/05/201410:15 AMEast Hall 16-7U Baseball6-7U NorthEast Hall - Whitt6-7U NorthNorth Hall - Brown  
18937Sat, 04/05/201410:15 AMNorth Hall 18U Baseball8U BaseballWauka Mt. - Kirby8U BaseballJohnson - Strawn  
18910Sat, 04/05/201410:15 AMSpout Springs 16-7U Baseball6-7U SouthMTA - Reed6-7U SouthMTA - Leverette  
18934Sat, 04/05/201411:30 AMCool Springs 18U Baseball8U BaseballSardis - Gossett8U BaseballEast Hall - Ruis  
18862Sat, 04/05/201411:30 AMEast Hall 16-7U Baseball6-7U NorthEast Hall - Parker6-7U NorthWauka Mt. - Parker  
18710Sat, 04/05/201411:30 AMNorth Hall 38U Softball8U SoftballNorth Hall - Spillers8U SoftballGainesville - Red  
18909Sat, 04/05/201411:30 AMSpout Springs 16-7U Baseball6-7U SouthFuture Falcons - Huff6-7U SouthFuture Falcons - Martorano  
18845Sat, 04/05/201412:45 PMCool Springs 16-7U Baseball6-7U NorthSardis - Wilson6-7U NorthLanier - Chaffin  
18717Sat, 04/05/201412:45 PMNorth Hall 38U Softball8U SoftballLakeview - Allenbach8U SoftballWauka Mt. - Welch  
18875Sat, 04/05/201412:45 PMSpout Springs 16-7U Baseball6-7U SouthJohnson - Elsarelli6-7U SouthWLA - Matthews  
19156Mon, 04/14/20146:00 PMAlberta 113-14U Baseball13-14U BaseballSouth Hall - Sweeney13-14U BaseballNorth Hall - Murphy  
18991Mon, 04/14/20146:00 PMAlberta 59U Baseball9U BaseballMTA - Turner9U BaseballWauka Mt. - Darby  
18982Mon, 04/14/20146:00 PMCool Springs 19U Baseball9U BaseballSardis - Walden9U BaseballWest Hall - Walker  
19003Mon, 04/14/20146:00 PMEast Hall 19U Baseball9U BaseballEast Hall - Stoudenmire9U BaseballMTA - Shepherd  
18966Mon, 04/14/20146:00 PMHog Mt. 19U Baseball9U BaseballFuture Falcons - Contardi9U BaseballLanier - Clark  
19096Mon, 04/14/20146:00 PMHog Mt. 211U -12U Baseball11U BaseballWest Hall - Simms11U BaseballEast Hall - Brock  
19160Mon, 04/14/20146:00 PMLanier Point 313-14U Baseball13-14U BaseballYankees - Marlow13-14U BaseballRed Sox - Sargent  
19165Mon, 04/14/20146:00 PMLaurel 113-14U Baseball13-14U BaseballNorth Hall - Payne13-14U BaseballBraves - Boyd  
19070Mon, 04/14/20146:00 PMLaurel 310U Baseball10U BaseballLakeview - Starke10U BaseballNorth Hall - Kinney  
 
 
 
 Practices 
No practices found.
 
 

 


WEATHER HOTLINES


 
 
ALL GAMES FOR TODAY
SATURDAY, APRIL 19, 2014
HAVE BEEN CANCELED
DUE TO INCLEMENT WEATHER.
 
 
 
 

 Today's Games 
Gainesville - Red   10:15 AM
Wauka Mt. - Davidson North ...
WLA - Cunningham   10:15 AM
Future Falcons - Gonzales Spout ...
Wauka Mt. - Parker   10:15 AM
North Hall - Brown North ...
East Hall - Parker   10:15 AM
Wauka Mt. - Forrester East H...
West Hall - Wilson   10:15 AM
MTA - Leverette Hog Mt. 1
Spartans   11:00 AM
Red Elephants Laurel 2
Falcons   11:00 AM
Chestatee Laurel 1
Knights   11:00 AM
War Eagles Alberta 2
Future Falcons - Mayer   11:30 AM
West Hall - Petty Spout ...
East Hall - Whitt   11:30 AM
Sardis - Wilson East H...
Lanier - Wilbanks   11:30 AM
Sardis - Gossett Cool S...
North Hall - Spillers   11:30 AM
MTA - D. Brooks North ...
MTA - Reed   11:30 AM
Future Falcons - Martorano Hog Mt. 1
North Hall - Brown   11:30 AM
Wauka Mt. - Kirby North ...
Future Falcons - Huff   12:45 PM
WLA - Matthews Hog Mt. 1
Wauka Mt. - Welch   12:45 PM
Sardis - Hudson North ...
East Hall - House   12:45 PM
Johnson - Ezell East H...
Lanier - Chaffin   12:45 PM
Johnson - Elsarelli Cool S...
East Hall - Ruis   2:00 PM
Johnson - Strawn East H...

 Upcoming Events 
No events scheduled.